REGIONE COLLEGIO CANDIDATO
PLURINOMINALE SENATO
ABRUZZO ABRUZZO 01 EMMA ZARROLI
ABRUZZO ABRUZZO 01 ALFONSO COLLIVA
ABRUZZO ABRUZZO 01 GABRIELLA MANILLA
ABRUZZO ABRUZZO 01 GIANNI MORETTI
BASILICATA BASILICATA 01 MAURIZIO BOLOGNETTI
BASILICATA BASILICATA 01 GIOVINA CASTALDO
BASILICATA BASILICATA 01 BIAGIO CRISTOFARO
BASILICATA BASILICATA 01 ROSETTA PECORA
CALABRIA CALABRIA 01 AGOSTINO CHIARIELLO
CALABRIA CALABRIA 01 PATRIZIA GIGLIO
CALABRIA CALABRIA 01 FRANCO PERRI
CALABRIA CALABRIA 01 STEFANIA GIOVANNA GIGLIOTTI
CAMPANIA CAMPANIA 01 GIOVANNA GABRIELLA PERROTTA
CAMPANIA CAMPANIA 01 ANGELO RIGHETTI
CAMPANIA CAMPANIA 01 SIMONA CARERE
CAMPANIA CAMPANIA 01 MARIO MOCCIA
CAMPANIA CAMPANIA 02 ORESTE PASTORELLI
CAMPANIA CAMPANIA 02 CARLA LARDONE
CAMPANIA CAMPANIA 02 DOMENICO ARIA
CAMPANIA CAMPANIA 02 FRANCESCA VELARDI
CAMPANIA CAMPANIA 03 CARMINE PIGNATA
CAMPANIA CAMPANIA 03 MARIA GABRIELLA MAROTTA
CAMPANIA CAMPANIA 03 NICOLA DE LUCA
CAMPANIA CAMPANIA 03 CARLA LARDONE
EMILIA ROMAGNA EMILIA ROMAGNA 01 SAURO TURRONI
EMILIA ROMAGNA EMILIA ROMAGNA 01 MONICA RICCI
EMILIA ROMAGNA EMILIA ROMAGNA 01 GENNARO MANCINO
EMILIA ROMAGNA EMILIA ROMAGNA 01 LIVIA SANTINI
EMILIA ROMAGNA EMILIA ROMAGNA 02 RITA CINTI LUCIANI
EMILIA ROMAGNA EMILIA ROMAGNA 02 ZENO STANGHELLINI
EMILIA ROMAGNA EMILIA ROMAGNA 02 MARICARMEN CHIESA
EMILIA ROMAGNA EMILIA ROMAGNA 02 FRANCESCO CHIAIESE
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 01 ANGELO RIGHETTI
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 01 TIZIANA CIMOLINO
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 01 FRANCO STRAIN
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 01 MILA BROLLO
LAZIO LAZIO 01 ANGELO BONELLI
LAZIO LAZIO 01 LUANA ZANELLA
LAZIO LAZIO 01 ANTONIO CIOTOLI
LAZIO LAZIO 01 LAURA RUSSO
LAZIO LAZIO 02 ASHA OMAR AHMED
LAZIO LAZIO 02 EGISTO COLAMEDICI
LAZIO LAZIO 02 ANTONELLA LIBERATORI
LAZIO LAZIO 02 SERGIO BENEDETTO
LAZIO LAZIO 03 ANTONIO CIOTOLI
LAZIO LAZIO 03 FRANCESCA FORCINA
LAZIO LAZIO 03 MARCO PAPI
LAZIO LAZIO 03 ANTONELLA LIBERATORI
LIGURIA LIGURIA 01 DANILO BRUNO
LIGURIA LIGURIA 01 ENRICA DE CECCO
LIGURIA LIGURIA 01 FERDINANDO ASCOLI
LIGURIA LIGURIA 01 IVONNE CANOVA
LOMBARDIA LOMBARDIA 01 MICHELE CHIODARELLI
LOMBARDIA LOMBARDIA 01 NORINA DAFFINI
LOMBARDIA LOMBARDIA 01 DELFINO detto MASSIMO PARLATO
LOMBARDIA LOMBARDIA 01 GIOVANNA GIUPPONI
LOMBARDIA LOMBARDIA 02 RICCARDO NENCINI
LOMBARDIA LOMBARDIA 02 RITA CINTI LUCIANI
LOMBARDIA LOMBARDIA 02 SALVATORE FIERRO
LOMBARDIA LOMBARDIA 02 GIOVANNA GIUPPONI
LOMBARDIA LOMBARDIA 03 LUISA OPRANDI
LOMBARDIA LOMBARDIA 03 RAFFAELE ESPOSITO
LOMBARDIA LOMBARDIA 03 CRISTINA GANINI
LOMBARDIA LOMBARDIA 03 PIER ANGELO GIANNI
LOMBARDIA LOMBARDIA 04 NATALE RIPAMONTI
LOMBARDIA LOMBARDIA 04 FRANCESCA VITTORINA MARINA MANGANO
LOMBARDIA LOMBARDIA 04 ANTONIO SELLITTO
LOMBARDIA LOMBARDIA 04 ANGELA BALDASSARRE
LOMBARDIA LOMBARDIA 05 MARIA CRISTINA JUCKER
LOMBARDIA LOMBARDIA 05 NATALE RIPAMONTI
LOMBARDIA LOMBARDIA 05 MARIA LOMBARDO detta BARBARA
LOMBARDIA LOMBARDIA 05 DELFINO detto “MASSIMO” PARLATO
MARCHE MARCHE 01 MARCO POLITA
MARCHE MARCHE 01 MARINA MAURIZI
MARCHE MARCHE 01 EMIDIO LUZI
MARCHE MARCHE 01 MARA RUSTICHELLI
MOLISE MOLISE 01 ERNESTO LA VECCHIA
PIEMONTE PIEMONTE 01 ENRICO BUEMI
PIEMONTE PIEMONTE 01 LAURA PIERA CAVALLO
PIEMONTE PIEMONTE 01 GIANLUCA PESCATORI
PIEMONTE PIEMONTE 01 SILVIA CRISMAN
PIEMONTE PIEMONTE 02 MARIA CRISTINA SPINOSA
PIEMONTE PIEMONTE 02 LEO ALATI
PIEMONTE PIEMONTE 02 LAURA PIERA CAVALLO
PIEMONTE PIEMONTE 02 LUCIANO GUALDI
PUGLIA PUGLIA 01 MARIA EMILIA DE MARTINIS
PUGLIA PUGLIA 01 DOMENICO BRIGUGLIO
PUGLIA PUGLIA 01 BERNADETTE CAPPELLETTA
PUGLIA PUGLIA 01 ADOLFO MORANTE
PUGLIA PUGLIA 02 DOMENICO LOMELO
PUGLIA PUGLIA 02 VALENTINA LO VECCHIO
PUGLIA PUGLIA 02 DONATO DELL’AQUILA
PUGLIA PUGLIA 02 ALBA CHIARA SCARPA
SARDEGNA SARDEGNA 01 RAIMONDO PERRA
SARDEGNA SARDEGNA 01 MONICA CARTA
SARDEGNA SARDEGNA 01 SALVATORE BUTTU
SARDEGNA SARDEGNA 01 MARIA VITTORIA BERTOLINO
SICILIA SICILIA 01 CARMELO SARDEGNA
SICILIA SICILIA 01 CATHI MARINO
SICILIA SICILIA 01 SAVERIO FICARRA
SICILIA SICILIA 01 MARIA GRAZIA LEONE
SICILIA SICILIA 02 MARIA GRAZIA LEONE
SICILIA SICILIA 02 ULISSE SIGNORELLI
SICILIA SICILIA 02 ILLUMINATA detta “ADA” SANGREGORIO
SICILIA SICILIA 02 ANTONIO PUGLISI
TOSCANA TOSCANA 01 ELENA PULCINI
TOSCANA TOSCANA 01 FRANCESCO BERTI
TOSCANA TOSCANA 01 ELISABETTA CIANFANELLI
TOSCANA TOSCANA 01 PAOLO FANTIN
TOSCANA TOSCANA 02 GRAZIANO CIPRIANI
TOSCANA TOSCANA 02 PAOLA VIEGI
TOSCANA TOSCANA 02 FAUSTO BONSIGNORI
TOSCANA TOSCANA 02 FRANCESCA MENCUCCINI
TRENTINO TRENTINO 01 LUCIA COPPOLA
UMBRIA UMBRIA 01 MARCO PAPI
UMBRIA UMBRIA 01 ASHA OMAR AHMED
UMBRIA UMBRIA 01 GUGLIELMO PINTO
VENETO VENETO 01 DANIELA LARESE FILON
VENETO VENETO 01 CLAUDIO ZUSSA
VENETO VENETO 01 ANAMARIA DEL GRANDE
VENETO VENETO 01 BRUNO CENTANINI
VENETO VENETO 02 MASSIMO detto “MAO” VALPIANA
VENETO VENETO 02 FRANCESCA DALL’AGLIO
VENETO VENETO 02 GIOVANNI COVIELLO
VENETO VENETO 02 PIERA BORTOLAMI